Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buch BuSumm
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Walther,Juri 1781 M SV Dresden-Striesen 6 1 0 6.5 29.0 204.5
2. Rozov,Boris 2082 M SV Dresden-Leuben 6 0 1 6.0 30.5 200.0
3. Bisse,Vilorij 1855 M BSW Lokomotive Dresden 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 194.0
4. Kosovska,Olena 1719 W SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 5 1 1 5.5 29.0 198.0
5. Weidlich,Günter 2082 M SV Dresden-Leuben 5 0 2 5.0 33.5 187.0
6. Kanibalotska,Elizaveta 1800 W Seniorenklub Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 205.0
7. Lipin,Boris 1776 M SV Dresden-Striesen 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 191.5
8. Shmirina,Galina 2090 W Dresden 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 198.0
9. Leisering,Erika W Dresden 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 190.5
10. Shmirin,Igor 2087 M USV TU Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 35.5 192.0
11. Mishin,Fedor 1680 M SV Dresden-Striesen 4 0 3 4.0 31.5 186.5
12. Heymann,Marianne 1545 W SV Fortschritt Großharthau 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 173.5
13. Backhaus,Lutz 1631 M Lok Bad Schandau 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 179.5
14. Nayebi,Babak 1632 M BSW Lokomotive Dresden 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 187.0
15. Thuma,Horst 1619 M Fortschritt Pirna 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 172.5
16. Ilinseer,Leo M SV Fortschritt Großharthau 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 176.5
17. Hoffmann,Markward 1600 M Pirna 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 173.5
18. Heymann,Walter 1664 M SV Fortschritt Großharthau 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 181.0
19. Winn,Matthias 1273 M SK Heidenau 4 0 3 4.0 19.5 170.0
20. Jankowski,Erich M Pirna 3 1 3 3.5 30.0 176.0
21. Smagulov,Aman 1691 M SV Dresden-Striesen 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 178.0
22. Luft,Viktor 1320 M SV Fortschritt Großharthau 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 161.5
23. Hentschel,Matthias 1500 M Graupa 3 0 4 3.0 26.5 154.5
24. Gulbis,Ojars 1234 M BSW Lokomotive Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 172.0
25. Liehr,Günther M Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 165.0
26. Sabejinski,Simeon 1654 M SV Dresden-Striesen 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 165.0
27. Fankhänel,Sven M Pirna 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 160.0
28. Kosovski,Aleksei 1200 M Dresden 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 173.5
29. Estel,Patrick 981 M Fortschritt Pirna 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 162.5
30. Nachtigall,Heiner M Pirna 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 165.0
31. Dimov,Costa M Pirna 3 0 4 3.0 14.5 156.0
32. Lippert,Toralf M Pirna 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 158.5
33. Hennig,Detlef M SV Dresden-Leuben 2 0 5 2.0 25.0 150.0
34. Dimova,Stanka W Pirna 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 158.5
35. Kadenbach,Günter M Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 137.5
36. Kanibalotskyy,Mykhaylo 1900 M Seniorenklub Dresden 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 125.5
37. Jacob,Christian M SV Fortschritt Großharthau 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 152.0
38. Sobe,Julius M SV Fortschritt Großharthau 1 0 6 1.0 20.5 140.5
39. Kanaam,Neamat M Neustadt (Sa.) 1 0 5 1.0 14.0 111.0
40. Monir,Hossein Mohammad M Dresden 0 0 4 0.0 12.5 84.5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------